Amolux Ruby Triangle Breast Form with Naughty Nipple

ruby-breastforms-with-box.png
amolux-ruby-breastforms-cleavage-2col.png
ruby-breastforms-with-box.png
amolux-ruby-breastforms-cleavage-2col.png

Amolux Ruby Triangle Breast Form with Naughty Nipple

from 217.00

Go braless with AMOLUX Ruby breast forms

  • Attachable silicone breast forms that are durable for attaching to go braless for hours at a time
  • Made with Ultra Soft silicone
  • Non-shiny super-soft realistic finish
  • Natural triangle shape is perfect for broad chests
  • Full of movement and bounce for the perfect luxury
  • Natural-looking profile
  • Crafted in Germany

 

Experience perfect luxury with Ruby attachablebreast forms from AMOLUX. These breast forms are full of natural movement and are soft as cashmere. Tapered edges help create a more natural appearance. Semi concave back fits most body types.

AMOLUX Ruby breast forms are easy to fit and easy to wear that can be worn in a bra or attached to the body. The wide triangle shape isperfect for the male torso and wider chests.

 

Why we love our AMOLUX Ruby attachable breast forms

  • Naturally weighted design feels just like real breasts
  • One year manufacturers' warranty against defects
  • Super-durable back membrane is great for attaching with our double-sided tapes
  • Can also be used in a bra, especially our AMOLUX pocket bras
  • Sleek front design lets you use any nipples you choose
  • Beautiful AMOLUX storage box included
  • Includes FREE tape kit so you can go braless

 

What comes FREE with AMOLUX Ruby silicone breast forms?

Each pair of AMOLUX Ruby breast forms comes complete with the following items for FREE:

  • A pair of Naughty Nipples, in your choice of size: Small, Medium, Large, or Extra Large
  • Our VW24 Double-Sided Tape Kit, designed to let you go braless again and again.

 

Never sleep ON your silicone breast forms. Your weight may burst them!

Breast Form Fitting Chart for AMOLUX Ruby

Bra band size

343638404244464850

Desired Cup SizeA Cup44681012

B Cup4468101214

C Cup466810121416

D Cup468810121216

DD Cup681012141414

DDD/E Cup810121416

F Cup10121416

G Cup121416

How to use this fitting chart: Intersect your bra band size (the number) with the cup size you want to achieve. Where the two intersect, that is the breast form size that will fill that bra. Example: 40C is a size 6.

We do find that our AMOLUX Ruby breast forms work best when attached to go braless or when worn with our AMOLUX pocket bras.

Because our AMOLUX Ruby breast forms are only available in even sizes, each size of breast form may fit differently in your bra. To ensure the best fit for your body and for your bra, please do not hesitate to contact us.

 

AMOLUX Ruby Measurement Size Chart (measurements taken for one side only)

SizeWeightHeightWidth

Size 49.3 oz
(264 grams)6.5 in
(16.5 cm)5.1 in
(13 cm)

Size 61 lb 0.76 oz
(475 grams)7.1 in
(18 cm)5.7 in
(14.5 cm)

Size 81 lb 3.2 oz
(545 grams)7.7 in
(19.5 cm)6.1 in
(15.5 cm)

Size 101 lb 8.6 oz
(696 grams)8.1 in
(20.5 cm)6.5 in
(16.5 cm)

Size 122 lb 0.4 oz
(918 grams)8.3 in
(21 cm)6.9 in
(17.5 cm)

Size 142 lb 5 oz
(1048 grams)8.9 in
(22.5 cm)7.1 in
(18 cm)

Size 162 lb 8.5 oz
(1148 grams)9.1 in
(23 cm)7.1 in
(18 cm)

Size:
Quantity:
Add To Cart